Velkommen til Dovrefjellcupen 

i feltskyting på nett!

Kontonr. 1822 33 11 810

e-post: hans.sollid@fjellnett.no

 

Adresser

Arrangørtips

Bilder

Felthurtig

Historikk

Innbydelser

Instruks

Kontakter

Resultater

Skytterforum

Stangskyting

Statistikk

Styret

Terminliste

Vandrepokal

Årsmelding

 

 

Hjerkinnstevnet DC 15

1/5-2003
Opdal - Folldal - Reinskytten

Mesterskap kl 1-5, V55

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Lesja

5

66666

25346

30/20

2

Stein Arve Staverløkk

Opdal

4

66666

33452

30/17

3

Tore Lundsæter

Fåset

5

65666

44644

29/22

4

Ingvar Brohaug

Alvdal

5

66656

41644

29/19

5

Jan Enlid

Budal

3

56666

24442

29/16

6

Knut Haug

Tolgen

4

66656

45133

29/16

7

Per Erik Hjelle

Dovre og Dovreskog

5

56666

25152

29/15

8

Sigmund Flateng

Reinskytten

V55

65666

23244

29/15

9

Åsmund Skårild

Hemne

5

66566

34323

29/15

10

Odd Erling Flydahl

Isfjorden og Åndalsnes

3

66665

24124

29/13

11

Arnold Olsen

Osen

V55

65666

03432

29/12

12

Arild Duaas

Orkla

5

56666

12125

29/11

13

Frode Finstad

Hådalen

4

66656

11211

29/6

14

Ivar Otto Husby

Trondhjems

V55

56566

25344

28/18

15

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Tynset

4

46666

32064

28/15

16

Hans Iver Kojedal

Hådalen

3

56566

34025

28/14

17

Eva Schøn

Aureosen

2

66466

13243

28/13

18

Per E. Oldertrøen

Tynset

5

66664

33421

28/13

19

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Lonås

4

56665

33231

28/12

20

Erik Gorset

Opdal

3

56665

03320

28/8

21

Eivind Stolpnes

Budal

3

36666

20265

27/15

22

Sverre Trøan

Alvdal

V55

46665

12163

27/13

23

Thor Lars Tverås

Alvdal

2

56655

00142

27/7

24

Svein Budal

Budal

5

44666

12555

26/18

25

Jens Narjord

Narjord

4

46466

16034

26/14

26

Eiliv Losgård

Fåset

2

45665

21343

26/13

27

Morten Furuhovde

Folldal

3

46556

24132

26/12

28

Sigurd Folkestad

Nora

4

55565

11154

26/12

29

Hans Morten Haugen

Hådalen

3

56366

20054

26/11

30

Jan Kågen

Holmemstranda

V55

66266

31043

26/11

31

Kjell Viggo Kågen

Raumadalen

3

54656

20333

26/11

32

Nils Sverre Norin

Lonås

4

56456

02044

26/10

33

Egil Lindsø

Reinskytten

V55

55655

31301

26/8

34

Håvard Sætermo

Budal

4

56645

22012

26/7

35

Oddvar Dalen

Fåset

4

16666

02443

25/13

36

Kjetil Streitlien

Folldal

3

46366

15043

25/13

37

Frank Ødegård

Aureosen

3

26656

16123

25/13

38

Stein Narjord

Narjord

3

34666

02433

25/12

39

Dag Kvarme

Orkla

5

66256

43005

25/12

40

Bernt Runde

Isfjorden og Åndalsnes

2

36664

10353

25/12

41

Ole Tallerås

Folldal

2

34666

01334

25/11

42

Lars Henrik Odden

Folldal

4

45466

24032

25/11

43

Arne Helgetun

Opdal

4

55456

02143

25/10

44

Per Kr. Bangen

Tynset

V55

36565

12033

25/9

45

Inge Rønning

Budal

4

54565

03130

25/7

46

Peder Amundsgård

Nesjestranda og Skaala

V55

35566

00024

25/6

47

Torbjørn Furuhovde

Reinskytten

V55

44556

21252

24/12

48

Stein Olav Lilleeng

Folldal

3

34566

12034

24/10

49

Olav Hytten

Budal

3

36456

00035

24/8

50

Torbjørn Roås

Reinskytten

3

56562

14030

24/8

51

Tron Arne Gravem

Sunndal

3

46554

03301

24/7

52

Olav Tallerås

Folldal

3

46563

01051

24/7

53

John Smedbakken

Bjørnen

3

54546

20202

24/6

54

Magne Kaas

Reinskytten

V55

26663

22231

23/10

55

Kristian T. Lillevik

Nesjestranda og Skaala

4

16646

01404

23/9

56

Hans Håkon Westlund

Bjørnen

4

35546

01305

23/9

57

Jan Nilsen

Tynset

5

56552

21010

23/4

58

Arne Nordtømme

Trondhjems

5

46066

03063

22/12

59

Hans Sollid

Alvdal

V55

60646

40034

22/11

60

Jostein Meås

Orkla

V55

15646

13024

22/10

61

Arnt E. Gorset

Opdal

4

46516

14104

22/10

62

Kjell Ivar How

Budal

4

25365

03052

21/10

63

Ove Killi

Reinskytten

2

64335

21111

21/6

64

Kjell Øyen

Bjørnen

V55

43464

10013

21/5

65

Arve Røsten

Alvdal

2

21666

00002

21/2

66

Hans Nordløkken

Budal

3

53165

12033

20/9

67

Rune Brandsnes

Folldal

3

65126

23000

20/5

68

Terje Buseth

Singsås

4

36064

13034

19/11

69

Odd A. Pedersen

Fåset

3

16642

13311

19/9

70

Helge Rundtin

Folldal

5

56350

14040

19/9

71

Jørgen Husom

Folldal

3

22465

00221

19/5

72

Ola Rindal

Orkla

2

14355

02114

18/8

73

Per A. Bakken

Budal

2

25362

21010

18/4

74

Ketil Enodd

Budal

2

23355

01011

18/3

75

Joar Fossen

Lonås

V55

23164

20041

16/7

76

Monica Groven

Dovre og Dovreskog

2

43342

11011

16/4

77

Trond Lillerønning

Singsås

4

34034

11011

14/4

78

Arne Brendryen

Folldal

2

35150

10010

14/2

79

Egil Rolandsen

Tynset

3

03046

00012

13/3

80

Jens Olav Hov

Budal

1

34204

00000

13/0

81

Vigdis Rolandsen

Budal

1

31133

00000

11/0

Klasse A

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Morten Kjøllmoen

Folldal

A

45453

31320

21/9

2

Mads Kjøllmoen

Folldal

A

22265

01021

17/4

3

Maren Brendryen

Folldal

A

36120

01100

12/2

4

Silje Klokkerhaug

Folldal

A

16011

02000

9/2

5

Ivar Bakken Berg

Folldal

A

01032

00000

6/0

6

Tage Flyen Randen

Folldal

A

01021

00000

4/0

Klasse R

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Maren G. Lunsæter

Fåset

R

66666

46534

30/22

2

Marianne Erlien

Glåmås

R

26666

05133

26/12

3

Hans Runar Kojedal

Hådalen

R

45664

12131

25/8

4

Maren Losgård

Fåset

R

45455

23042

23/11

5

Kristian Haugen

Hådalen

R

44355

02221

21/7

6

Morten Løkkheim

Opdal

R

05252

02030

14/5

7

Thomas Tveråen

Alvdal

R

16030

01000

10/1

Klasse ER

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Ingrid Stubsjøen

Lonås

ER

66666

55464

30/24

2

Jo Fredrik Brekken

Fåset

ER

66666

56444

30/23

3

Gina Helstad

Øvre Rendal

ER

66666

56324

30/20

4

Jonas Brendryen

Folldal

ER

66666

35433

30/18

5

Svanhild Østhaug

Lonås

ER

66666

06443

30/17

6

Kristoffer Kojedal

Hådalen

ER

66566

45344

29/20

7

Esten Losgård

Fåset

ER

56566

12443

28/14

8

Kristian Aune

Opdal

ER

66356

34024

26/13

9

Svend Hov

Budal

ER

45461

01110

20/3

10

Ole Jørgen Flatmo

Opdal

ER

13454

10010

17/2

Klasse J

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Peder Bakken

Budal

J

66666

56416

30/22

2

Ole Helge Rønning

Folldal

J

66666

56325

30/21

3

Margrethe Elden

Øvre Rendal

J

66666

55113

30/15

4

Roger Nilsen

Tynset

J

66566

66514

29/22

5

Inge Havlor Ryen

Dalsbygda

J

66566

52234

29/16

6

Åsmund Gorset

Opdal

J

56656

15113

28/11

7

Heine Martin Brekken

Fåset

J

66556

31221

28/9

8

Marie Stubsjøen

Lonås

J

66456

45413

27/17

9

Anne Marit Nordløkken

Budal

J

66445

45220

25/13

Klasse V65

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Ola Lunsæter

Lonås

V65

66666

35544

30/21

2

Engebret Østerås

Vingelen

V65

66666

64442

30/20

3

Ivar Tolaas

Nesjestranda og Skaala

V65

66466

32242

28/13

4

Oddvar Smedbakken

Bjørnen

V65

66266

36052

26/16

5

Magnar Torsgård

Lesja

V65

45545

24232

23/13

Klasse V73

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Martin Reinstad

Reinskytten

V73

66666

33555

30/21

2

Jostein Kristoffersen

Rennebu

V73

55666

11355

28/15

3

Thorbjørn Skinstad

Bjørnen

V73

46466

13132

26/10

4

Arne Jære

Rennebu

V73

34666

11243

25/11

Klasse 1

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Jens Olav Hov

Budal

1

34204

00000

13/0

2

Vigdis Rolandsen

Budal

1

31133

00000

11/0

Klasse 2

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Eva Schøn

Aureosen

2

66466

13243

28/13

2

Thor Lars Tverås

Alvdal

2

56655

00142

27/7

3

Eiliv Losgård

Fåset

2

45665

21343

26/13

4

Bernt Runde

Isfjorden og Åndalsnes

2

36664

10353

25/12

5

Ole Tallerås

Folldal

2

34666

01334

25/11

6

Ove Killi

Reinskytten

2

64335

21111

21/6

7

Arve Røsten

Alvdal

2

21666

00002

21/2

8

Ola Rindal

Orkla

2

14355

02114

18/8

9

Per A. Bakken

Budal

2

25362

21010

18/4

10

Ketil Enodd

Budal

2

23355

01011

18/3

11

Monica Groven

Dovre og Dovreskog

2

43342

11011

16/4

12

Arne Brendryen

Folldal

2

35150

10010

14/2

Klasse 3

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Jan Enlid

Budal

3

56666

24442

29/16

2

Odd Erling Flydahl

Isfjorden og Åndalsnes

3

66665

24124

29/13

3

Hans Iver Kojedal

Hådalen

3

56566

34025

28/14

4

Erik Gorset

Opdal

3

56665

03320

28/8

5

Eivind Stolpnes

Budal

3

36666

20265

27/15

6

Morten Furuhovde

Folldal

3

46556

24132

26/12

7

Hans Morten Haugen

Hådalen

3

56366

20054

26/11

8

Kjell Viggo Kågen

Raumadalen

3

54656

20333

26/11

9

Kjetil Streitlien

Folldal

3

46366

15043

25/13

10

Frank Ødegård

Aureosen

3

26656

16123

25/13

11

Stein Narjord

Narjord

3

34666

02433

25/12

12

Stein Olav Lilleeng

Folldal

3

34566

12034

24/10

13

Olav Hytten

Budal

3

36456

00035

24/8

14

Torbjørn Roås

Reinskytten

3

56562

14030

24/8

15

Tron Arne Gravem

Sunndal

3

46554

03301

24/7

16

Olav Tallerås

Folldal

3

46563

01051

24/7

17

John Smedbakken

Bjørnen

3

54546

20202

24/6

18

Hans Nordløkken

Budal

3

53165

12033

20/9

19

Rune Brandsnes

Folldal

3

65126

23000

20/5

20

Odd A. Pedersen

Fåset

3

16642

13311

19/9

21

Jørgen Husom

Folldal

3

22465

00221

19/5

22

Egil Rolandsen

Tynset

3

03046

00012

13/3

Klasse 4

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Stein Arve Staverløkk

Opdal

4

66666

33452

30/17

2

Knut Haug

Tolgen

4

66656

45133

29/16

3

Frode Finstad

Hådalen

4

66656

11211

29/6

4

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Tynset

4

46666

32064

28/15

5

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Lonås

4

56665

33231

28/12

6

Jens Narjord

Narjord

4

46466

16034

26/14

7

Sigurd Folkestad

Nora

4

55565

11154

26/12

8

Nils Sverre Norin

Lonås

4

56456

02044

26/10

9

Håvard Sætermo

Budal

4

56645

22012

26/7

10

Oddvar Dalen

Fåset

4

16666

02443

25/13

11

Lars Henrik Odden

Folldal

4

45466

24032

25/11

12

Arne Helgetun

Opdal

4

55456

02143

25/10

13

Inge Rønning

Budal

4

54565

03130

25/7

14

Kristian T. Lillevik

Nesjestranda og Skaala

4

16646

01404

23/9

15

Hans Håkon Westlund

Bjørnen

4

35546

01305

23/9

16

Arnt E. Gorset

Opdal

4

46516

14104

22/10

17

Kjell Ivar How

Budal

4

25365

03052

21/10

18

Terje Buseth

Singsås

4

36064

13034

19/11

19

Trond Lillerønning

Singsås

4

34034

11011

14/4

Klasse 5

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Lesja

5

66666

25346

30/20

2

Tore Lundsæter

Fåset

5

65666

44644

29/22

3

Ingvar Brohaug

Alvdal

5

66656

41644

29/19

4

Per Erik Hjelle

Dovre og Dovreskog

5

56666

25152

29/15

5

Åsmund Skårild

Hemne

5

66566

34323

29/15

6

Arild Duaas

Orkla

5

56666

12125

29/11

7

Per E. Oldertrøen

Tynset

5

66664

33421

28/13

8

Svein Budal

Budal

5

44666

12555

26/18

9

Dag Kvarme

Orkla

5

66256

43005

25/12

10

Jan Nilsen

Tynset

5

56552

21010

23/4

11

Arne Nordtømme

Trondhjems

5

46066

03063

22/12

12

Helge Rundtin

Folldal

5

56350

14040

19/9

Klasse V55

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Treff

Innertreff

Poeng

1

Sigmund Flateng

Reinskytten

V55

65666

23244

29/15

2

Arnold Olsen

Osen

V55

65666

03432

29/12

3

Ivar Otto Husby

Trondhjems

V55

56566

25344

28/18

4

Sverre Trøan

Alvdal

V55

46665

12163

27/13

5

Jan Kågen

Holmemstranda

V55

66266

31043

26/11

6

Egil Lindsø

Reinskytten

V55

55655

31301

26/8

7

Per Kr. Bangen

Tynset

V55

36565

12033

25/9

8

Peder Amundsgård

Nesjestranda og Skaala

V55

35566

00024

25/6

9

Torbjørn Furuhovde

Reinskytten

V55

44556

21252

24/12

10

Magne Kaas

Reinskytten

V55

26663

22231

23/10

11

Hans Sollid

Alvdal

V55

60646

40034

22/11

12

Jostein Meås

Orkla

V55

15646

13024

22/10

13

Kjell Øyen

Bjørnen

V55

43464

10013

21/5

14

Joar Fossen

Lonås

V55

23164

20041

16/7

Stang

Nummer

Navn

Skytterlag

Klasse

Hold1

Hold2

Poeng

1

Ingvar Brohaug

Alvdal

5

8

6

14

2

Inge Rønning

Budal

4

5

8

13

3

Eiliv Losgård

Fåset

2

8

4

12

4

Kjetil Streitlien

Folldal

3

7

4

11

5

Tron Arne Gravem

Sunndal

3

4

3

7

6

Per A. Bakken

Budal

2

6

1

7

 

Resultatsiden

Startsiden